Hilton Hotel
2.0 star property
Hotel in Jiangmen
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hilton Hotel





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 4 of 4 rooms
View all photos for Cozy Double Room

Cozy Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Discount Double Room

Discount Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Yayun Double Room

Yayun Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Elegant Double Room

Elegant Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
- Free Wi-Fi
Similar properties

wonder travel hotel(kaiping dongxing)
Kaiping
wonder travel hotel(kaiping dongxing)
Kaiping
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
- Electric vehicle charging point

Taishan Gaoye Hotel
Taishan
Taishan Gaoye Hotel
Taishan
- Free parking
- Gym
- Electric vehicle charging point
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 4 reviews
8.6
Excellent
4 reviews

Wanda Realm Jiangmen
Pengjiang
Wanda Realm Jiangmen
Pengjiang
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 172 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
172 reviews
The price is S$113
S$113
includes taxes & fees
4 Aug - 5 Aug

Country Inn & Suites By Radisson
Jiangmen
Country Inn & Suites By Radisson
Jiangmen
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 13 reviews
8.8
Excellent
13 reviews
The price is S$75
S$75
includes taxes & fees
8 Aug - 9 Aug

Holiday Inn Express Jiangmen East Station by IHG
Pengjiang
Holiday Inn Express Jiangmen East Station by IHG
Pengjiang
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 47 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
47 reviews
The price is S$55
S$55
includes taxes & fees
30 Aug - 31 Aug

Crowne Plaza Jiangmen Binjiang by IHG
Pengjiang
Crowne Plaza Jiangmen Binjiang by IHG
Pengjiang
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 17 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
17 reviews
The price is S$101
S$101
includes taxes & fees
16 Aug - 17 Aug

Fairfield BY Marriott Taishan
Jiangmen
Fairfield BY Marriott Taishan
Jiangmen
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry facilities
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 48 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
48 reviews
The price is S$85
S$85
includes taxes & fees
5 Aug - 6 Aug

Holiday Inn Express Jiangmen Jianghai by IHG
Jianghai Qu
Holiday Inn Express Jiangmen Jianghai by IHG
Jianghai Qu
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 5 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
5 reviews
The price is S$112
S$112
includes taxes & fees
6 Aug - 7 Aug

Tuke Boutique Hotel
Taishan
Tuke Boutique Hotel
Taishan
- Parking available
- Electric vehicle charging point

Century Boutique Hotel
Jiangmen
Century Boutique Hotel
Jiangmen
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry facilities
4.8 out of 10, 5 reviews
4.8
5 reviews
The price is S$47
S$47
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 1 Sept
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

No. 12A, Zone 2, Feisha Beach, Taishan, Guangdong, 529264
Getting around
- Zhuhai (ZUH-Jinwan) - 42.2 miles/67.9 km
- Baiyun International Airport (CAN) - 121.3 miles/195.3 km
About this property
Hilton Hotel
- When visiting Jiangmen, Hilton Hotel is a great choice to consider.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 29 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 11:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Other information
- Designated smoking areas
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Barbecue grills
Services
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2010
Fees & policies
Policies
This property accepts cash.
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities and services.
Also known as
Hilton Hotel Hotel
Hilton Hotel Taishan
Hilton Hotel Hotel Taishan
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Hilton Hotel?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hilton Hotel?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 11:00 AM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.