Langting Business Hotel
2.0 star property
Hotel in Yantai
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Langting Business Hotel





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 8 of 8 rooms
View all photos for Standard Double Room

Standard Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Family Room

Family Room
- Sleeps 3
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Standard Triple Room

Standard Triple Room
- Sleeps 3
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Business Standard Room

Business Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Business Double Room

Business Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Discount Double Room

Discount Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Basic 2-bed Room

Basic 2-bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Discount Standard Room

Discount Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free Wi-Fi
Similar properties

Longkou Jinyangguang Grand Hotel
Longkou
Longkou Jinyangguang Grand Hotel
Longkou
- Free parking
- Child-friendly activities

Qixia Honghua Hotel
Qixia
Qixia Honghua Hotel
Qixia
- Free parking

Industry Hotel
Zhaoyuan
Industry Hotel
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking

Home Inn Huayi Select Hotel (Yantai Zhaoyuan Fuqian Square)
Zhaoyuan
Home Inn Huayi Select Hotel (Yantai Zhaoyuan Fuqian Square)
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking

Home Inn (Zhaoyuan Fuqian Square Zhenhua)
Zhaoyuan
Home Inn (Zhaoyuan Fuqian Square Zhenhua)
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Gym
- Laundry facilities

Shankee Hotel (Qixia Commercial Street Moushi Manor)
Qixia
Shankee Hotel (Qixia Commercial Street Moushi Manor)
Qixia
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point

City 118 Zhaoyuan Beicheng
Zhaoyuan
City 118 Zhaoyuan Beicheng
Zhaoyuan
- Free parking

Hongda Longmen Hotel
Yantai
Hongda Longmen Hotel
Yantai
- Free parking
- Gym

Home Inn Huayi Hotel (Changdao Scenic Area)
Penglai District
Home Inn Huayi Hotel (Changdao Scenic Area)
Penglai District
- Free parking
- Non-smoking

Zanzan Hotel
Laishan District
Zanzan Hotel
Laishan District
- Free parking
- Non-smoking
- Electric vehicle charging point
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

No. 9 Hongqi West Road, Yantai, Shandong, 264000
What's nearby
- Golden Beach - 9 min drive - 9.7 km
- Yantai Ta Mountain - 10 min drive - 11.0 km
- Zhangyu Wine Cultural Museum - 11 min drive - 12.1 km
- No. 1 Bathing Beach - 12 min drive - 12.7 km
- Zhifu Island - 14 min drive - 18.1 km
Getting around
- Yantai (YNT-Penglai Intl.) - 44 min drive
- Yantai South Railway Station - 34 min drive
Restaurants
- 笑洞炸酱面 - 6 min drive
- Pizza Hut 必胜客 - 8 min drive
- 容川植物画廊 - 7 min drive
- 星巴克 - 9 min drive
- 星巴克 - 6 min drive
About this property
Langting Business Hotel
- Enjoy your visit to Yantai with a stay at Langting Business Hotel.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 34 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 12:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Property amenities
Services
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2012
Fees & policies
Policies
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Union Pay
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
National rating
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities and services.
Also known as
Langting Business Hotel Hotel
Langting Business Hotel Yantai
Langting Business Hotel Hotel Yantai
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Langting Business Hotel?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Langting Business Hotel?
You can check in starting at 12:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.